Online Subject Registration Form Submision Notice

 

S.N ID no Name Program Sem /Batch

1

18875

Aashish Tamang

BABHM

1st

2

00018877

Anil Shrestha

BABHM

1st

3

00018880

Anusha Acharya

BABHM

1st

4

00018881

Arun Chaudhary

BABHM

1st

5

00018884

Chandani Yadav

BABHM

1st

6

00018914

Dorna Prasad Sharma

BABHM

1st

7

00018885

Laxmi Gurung

BABHM

1st

8

00018886

Min Kumar Shrestha

BABHM

1st

9

00018891

Poshan Khadka

BABHM

1st

10

00018672

Prajwal Shrestha

BABHM

1st

11

00018892

Raj Kamal Chaudhary

BABHM

1st

12

00018894

Rohit KC

BABHM

1st

13

00018939

Roshan Tamang

BABHM

1st

14

00018896

Savit Akash Shrestha

BABHM

1st

15

00018898

Sudip Bhandari

BABHM

1st

16

00018900

Surya Prakash Lamichhane

BABHM

1st

17

00018904

Tojan Shreesh

BABHM

1st

18

00018905

Urison Shrestha

BABHM

1st

19

00018186

Anita Basnet

BABHM

4th

20

00018185

Anupa Upreti

BABHM

4th

21

00018190

Bijaya Dahal

BABHM

4th

22

00018284

Bimal Shrestha

BABHM

4th

23

00018187

Hritika Vaidhya

BABHM

4th

24

00018183

Krisha Pun

BABHM

4th

25

00018200

Rita Raut

BABHM

4th

26

00018199

Rosana Shrestha

BABHM

4th

27

00018201

Sanjog K.C

BABHM

4th

28

00018203

Srijan Thapa

BABHM

4th

29

00018271

Sujita Madhi Karmi

BABHM

4th

30

00018191

Suyog Bhandhari

BABHM

4th

31

00017506

Aadesh Thapa

BABHM

7 th

32

00017490

Alina Tamang

BABHM

7 th

33

00017550

Anil Humagain

BABHM

7 th

34

00017501

Devi Giri

BABHM

7th

35

00017500

Dibyani Basnet

BABHM

7 th

36

00017499

Dinesh Karki

BABHM

7 th

37

00017495

Sanjay Neupane

BABHM

7 th

38

00017542

Santosh Tamang

BABHM

7 th

39

00017496

Smriti Khadka

BABHM

7 th

40

00016636

Omnath Neupane

BABHM

Jan-17

41

00016651

Samip Pun

BABHM

Jan-17

42

00018830

Aarju Bhandari

BIT

1st

43

 

Anil Tamang

BIT

1st

44

00018836

Ashik Rana Magar

BIT

1st

45

00018838

Asmita G.C

BIT

1st

46

00018842

Bhusan G.C

BIT

1st

47

00018847

Mahendra Sharma Wagle

BIT

1st

48

00018848

Nabin Pradhan

BIT

1st

49

00018849

Nick Gurung

BIT

1st

50

00018850

Niraj Byanju

BIT

1st

51

00018853

Prajwal Kiran Sunuwar

BIT

1st

52

00018860

Sarita Banjara

BIT

1st

53

00018861

Siruj Subedi

BIT

1st

54

00018862

Sohan Maharjan

BIT

1st

55

00018863

Sujal Shahi

BIT

1st

56

00018864

Sujan Adhikari

BIT

1st

57

00018866

Swostik Kumar Subedi

BIT

1st

58

00018689

Anish Thapa

BIT

2nd

59

00018735

Avishek Shrestha

BIT

2nd

60

00018708

Bhuwan Khadayat

BIT

2nd

61

00018709

Bhuwan Pandit

BIT

2nd

62

00018687

Bipin Thapa

BIT

2nd

63

00018680

Dayaram Thapa

BIT

2nd

64

00018679

Jiten Ale magar

BIT

2nd

65

00018706

Krishna Kant Kapar

BIT

2nd

66

00018710

Manisha Manandhar

BIT

2nd

67

00018674

Nimble Raj shrestha

BIT

2nd

68

00018705

Sachin Bashyal

BIT

2nd

69

00018676

Sandeep Pradhan

BIT

2nd

70

00018683

Sandeep Rayamajhi

BIT

2nd

71

00018714

Simran Bala Shrestha

BIT

2nd

72

00018688

Sunita Shrestha

BIT

2nd

73

00018692

Sweta Manandhar

BIT

2nd

74

00018685

Yuvraj Kunwar

BIT

2nd

75

00018207

Sabin Kumar Shrestha

BIT

4 th

76

00018224

Akril Bakhadyo

BIT

4 th

77

00018225

Rohan Majhi

BIT

4 th

78

00018226

Shuk Lal Tamang

BIT

4 th

79

00018227

Bikram Adhikari

BIT

4 th

80

00018229

Saujanya Dahal

BIT

4 th

81

00018231

Bijaya Bohara

BIT

4 th

82

00018237

Anjal Biswokarma

BIT

4 th

83

00018239

Ratish Shakya

BIT

4 th

84

00018244

Saugat Poudel

BIT

4 th

85

00018245

Sushmita Rai

BIT

4 th

86

00018248

Pratima Gurung

BIT

4 th

87

00018250

Pawan Shrestha

BIT

4 th

88

00018253

Subash Tamang

BIT

4 th

89

00018255

Karishma Tamang

BIT

4 th

90

00018258

Basanta Thapa

BIT

4 th

91

00018308

Anjali Kunwar

BIT

4 th

92

00018309

Vision Maharjan

BIT

4 th

93

00018348

Sujan Karki

BIT

4 th

94

00017459

RAJIN SHRESTHA

BIT

7 th

95

00017461

PREETI KHATRI

BIT

7 th

96

00017463

TRISHANT STHAPIT

BIT

7 th

97

00017466

MADAN GC

BIT

7 th

98

00017467

PALLAVI UPRETI

BIT

7 th

99

00017468

SAJAN KC

BIT

7 th

100

00017473

MANISHA SUNUWAR

BIT

7th

101

00017474

ROSHAN KHAIJU

BIT

7 th

102

00017478

ANAMOL DHAKAL

BIT

7 th

103

00017483

RAJESH LAMGADE

BIT

7 th

104

00016607

Karuna Khanal

BIT

Jan-17

105

00016613

Prem Kumar Tamang

BIT

Jan-17

106

00016614

Pragyan Chaulagai

BIT

Jan-17

107

00016621

Piyushraj Bista

BIT

Jan-17

108

00016626

Subash Budhathoki

BIT

Jan-17

109

00016628

Sange Sherpa

BIT

Jan-17

110

00016657

Asmita Lamichhane

BIT

Jan-17

111

00016662

Rohan Rai

BIT

Jan-17

112

00016916

Amit Yadav

BIT

Jan-17

113

00016918

Deepa Lamichhane

BIT

Jan-17

114

00016624

Nabin Raj Lohani

BIT

Jan-16